🆔 *PROPERTY ID – 5690* 🌴 *9 Acres Mixed Plantation Land for Sale – Near Palya, Hassan*

Description: 🆔 *PROPERTY ID – 5690* 🌴 *9 Acres Mixed Plantation Land for Sale – Near Palya, Hassan* 📍 *Location Highlights* • Located near Palya, Hassan • Just 1.5 KM from Bengaluru – Mangaluru Highway (NH-75) • Good road connectivity • Peaceful agricultural surroundings 📐 *Land Details* • *Total Extent: 9 Acres* • 3 Acres Sapota Plantation 🍈 • 3 Acres Coconut Plantation 🌴 • 3 Acres Areca Plantation 🌱 • 2 Acres Open / Vacant Land (suitable for development or new plantation) 💰 **Price Details** • ₹50 Lakhs per Acre • Slightly Negotiable 💵 **Approx Total Price** • 9 Acres × ₹50 Lakhs = ₹4.50 Crores (Approx.) 🎯 **Suitable For** • Plantation investment • Farmhouse / estate home • Agriculture income property • Long-term land investment 📞 For Details & Site Visit Green Realtors 📱 9535431839
Price: 0.00
Location: Hassan
Property Type: Plantation
Square Feet: 0
Bedrooms: 0
Bathrooms: 0